Results
Place Team Date/time of the
last attempt
Score on the
last attempt
1 Ilya Nozhkin (Saint Petersburg University) 27.08.2017 14:2799.3333
2‒3 Kirill Ovchinnikov (Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology) 17.08.2017 18:3996.6667
2‒3 NINTENDO (Kazan Federal University – Naberezhnye Chelny Institute)
  • Yunusov Ilnaz Fenisovich
  • Talibullin Raushan Rashatovich
  • Ganiev Firdanis Firazovich
  • Shaydullin Razil Shamilovich
  • Shigabiev Robert Rinatovich
25.08.2017 16:2996.6667
4‒5 Ukus Koshenya (Samara State Aerospace University)
  • Ivan Tokarev
  • Andrej Gorbunov
  • Aleksej Lomachev
11.08.2017 18:2792.6667
4‒5 Daria Savinkina (Lomonosov Moscow State University) 27.08.2017 11:3692.6667
6‒7 Punk not dead (Saint Petersburg University)
  • Ahremchik Jan Valer'evich
  • Podhvatov Nikita Vladimirovich
  • Avdeeva Anastasia Sergeevna
27.08.2017 10:2992
6‒7 GMLvision (Lomonosov Moscow State University)
  • Petrov Ilia
  • Guzov Vladimir
  • Dukanov Sergey
27.08.2017 15:5292
8‒9 Ruslan Baynazarov (Lomonosov Moscow State University) 14.08.2017 08:5590
8‒9 CV_TEAMISIS (National University of Science and Technology "MISiS")
  • Kurnikov Pavel Alexandrovich
  • Ivanov Denis Evgenyevich
  • Shkanaev Alexander
27.08.2017 15:5190
10 Robodreams (Innopolis University)
  • Ruslan Mustafin
  • Ilya Shimchick
  • Aidar Gabdullin
  • Alex Buyval
  • Iskandar Sitdikov
21.08.2017 20:5489.3333
11 Barbiturates (Innopolis University)
  • Emil Magerramov
  • Vlad Vinogradov
  • Anton Dobrenkii
  • Elvira Dyaminova
27.08.2017 14:4787.3333
12‒13 The Glitch (National University of Science and Technology "MISiS")
  • Maslovich Nikolay Romanovich
  • Turkin Nikita Yurievich
  • Gruzintsev Alexander Sergeevich
  • Kalinin Nikolay Arcadievich
  • Alexander Vasin
19.08.2017 18:1986.6667
12‒13 Odyssey (Kazan Federal University)
  • Golousov Svyatoslav Vladimirovich
  • Egorchev Anton Alexandrovich
  • Ermakov Dmitry Vladimirovich
  • Glavatskii Nikita Vladimirovich
  • Svalova Irina Evgen'evna
27.08.2017 15:2086.6667
14‒15 Warp Drive (Lomonosov Moscow State University)
  • Drapak Stepan Nikolaevich
  • Lunin Dmitriy Igorevich
  • Medvedev Daniil Vitalevich
  • Polushin Vladimir Vladimirovich
27.08.2017 14:3085.3333
14‒15 Living Failures (Moscow Aviation Institute)
  • Dmitriy Malenkov
  • Danil Murza
  • Evgeniy Dvornikov
  • Igor Belyakov
  • Vladislav Kuznetsov
27.08.2017 15:1985.3333
16 DoubleA Team (Lomonosov Moscow State University)
  • Andrey Belyaev
  • Alexander Gromov
  • Andrey Ribakov
27.08.2017 15:5884.6667
17 RoadAR (Innopolis University)
  • Sergey Verentsov
  • Anton Kiselev
  • Saveliy Vorontsov
  • Konstantin Sozykin
  • Sergey Solonets
25.08.2017 22:4382.6667
18 Kutulu (Lomonosov Moscow State University)
  • Kukleva Anna
  • Tuluptceva Nina
  • Lutov Vladimir
27.08.2017 15:4280.6667
19 Dmitry Ulyanov (Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology)
  • Dmitry Ulyanov
  • Vadim Lebedev
  • Egor Zakharov
  • Yulia Molchanova
  • Roman Trusov
27.08.2017 15:4978.6667
20 Vitamin (Saint Petersburg Academic University of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
  • Golovanov Sergey
  • Kurbanov Rauf
  • Tselousov Alexander
21.08.2017 14:4778
Page 1 of 13